Kumiko Yokote

Follow
Kumiko Yokote

Born

4/21/1973, Chiba, Japan

Birth Name

Yokote Kumiko

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Hyo-Sei
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Japanese voice actress who also goes by her stage name Hyo-Sei. She is a storyboarder for the Hikaru no Go series, but also has had bit parts in many animes.

Credits