Kuno Becker

Follow
Kuno Becker

Born

1/14/1978, Mexico City,

Birth Name

Eduardo

Gender

Male
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kuno Becker, born Eduardo Kuno Becker Paz, is a Mexico-born television actor of German and Spanish ancestry. He is considered one of the most popular and best-looking actors in Mexico. He was born in Mexico City on January 14, 1978 to Manuel and Maria del Rocio. Kuno dreamt…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW