Kurt Fuller

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/16/1953 , San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

Curtis Fuller

Gender

Male

Biography:

Kurt was born in 1953 in California. He works on stage, television and in the movies and is well known for his work in Wayne's World and Ghostbusters II. Kurt is married to Jessica Hendra, daughter of Tony Hendra, with whom he has two daughters - Julia (born 1998) and Charlotte (born 2001).
More
Less