Kurt Kasznar

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/13/1913 , Vienna, Austria

Died

8/6/1979

Birth Name

Kurt Serwicher

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Kurt Kasznar. Add a Biography