Kurt Kreuger

Follow
Kurt Kreuger

Born

7/23/1916, Michenberg, Germany

Died

7/12/2006

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kurt Krueger, Knud Kreuger
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kurt Kreuger. Add a Biography

Credits