Kurt Nilsen

Follow
Kurt Nilsen

Born

9/29/1978, Bergen, Norway

Birth Name

Kurt Erik Nilsen

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kurt Nilsen. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW