Kurtwood Smith

Follow
Kurtwood Smith

Born

7/3/1943, New Lisbon, Wisconsin

Birth Name

Kurtwood Larson Smith

Gender

Male
  • Kurtwood Smith stars in Chaos.
9.3
User Rating
132 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kurtwood Smith is perhaps best known for his roles as Red Forman on That 70's Show. He also appeared in many Star Trek episodes as both Annorax and Thrax. He's also known for being the voice of Andy's dad on Squirrel Boy. Kurtwood Smith was born on July…more

Credits