Kurupt

Follow
Kurupt

Born

11/23/1972, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Ricardo Brown

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
They said it couldn't be done, but KURUPT is proving he's second to none. Once again, this self-proclaimed Raw Dog Assassin has put down some of his best and hardest hitting rhymes on wax. Tha Streetz Iz A Mutha, released by ANTRA Music Group and Artemis Records, takes…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kurupt yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW