Kyan Douglas

Follow
Kyan Douglas

Born

5/5/1970, Miami, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Hugh Edward Douglas, Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kyan Douglass, Douglas Kyan, Kyan
9.4
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kyan (then known as Eddie) Douglas was born in Miami and raised in Tampa and Tallahassee, Florida. He was interested in grooming and wellbeing from a young age, being fascinated with his mother's beauty products and making his own in the blender. At the age of 21 Kyan…more

Credits