Kyera B. Keenne

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/29/1970 , Shaker Hts. Ohio

Birth Name

Kyra Keene

Gender

Female

Biography:

"It's all about expansion. In order to expand we've go to increase our willingness to demonstrate ability."