Kyla Pratt

Follow
Kyla Pratt

Born

9/16/1986, Los Angeles, CA, USA

Birth Name

Kyla Alissa Pratt

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kyla M. Pratt, Kyla A. Pratt
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
76 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kyla Alissa Pratt has been on the scene for a long time, She's deserved the attention for a long time. She's got unbelievable range, going from playing a trash-talking little basketball player in a Nike commercial to the sweet, quiet Maya Dolittle in Doctor Dolittle. It was this…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less