Kyle Chandler

Follow
Kyle Chandler

Born

9/17/1965, Buffalo, New York, USA

Birth Name

Kyle Martin Fitzgerald Chandler

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kyle Martin Chandler
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
169 votes

Biography

EDIT

Lived in Chicago til age 11.Moved to small town of Loganvill, Georgia. Has 2 older brothers and a older sister. Lives in California with his wife Katherine, a screenwriter and two daughters, Sydney & Sawyer.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less