Kyle Chandler

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/17/1965 , Buffalo, New York, USA

Birth Name

Kyle Martin Fitzgerald Chandler

Gender

Male

Biography:

Lived in Chicago til age 11.Moved to small town of Loganvill, Georgia. Has 2 older brothers and a older sister. Lives in California with his wife Katherine, a screenwriter and two daughters, Sydney & Sawyer.

  • © 2007 NBC Universal, Inc.
  • © 2001 Jim Spellman/WireImage.com
  • © 2003 Jim Spellman/WireImage.com
  • © 2003 Jim Spellman/WireImage.com
More
Less