Kyle Howard

Follow
Kyle Howard

Born

4/13/1978, Loveland, Colorado

Birth Name

Kyle Alan Howard

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
72 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kyle grew up in the small town of Loveland Colorado where he attended Truscott Elementary. Kyle's first job was in a dinner theater in his home town that he worked when he was 13-14 years old. During the summer Kyle acted in many plays at the Rialto. He…more

Credits