Kyle Labine

Follow
Kyle Labine

Born

4/7/1983, Brampton, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Jonathan Kyle Labine

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kyle Lebine
9.5
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kyle Labine grew up in Maple Ridge, British Columbia. At the age of five he began preforming and by the time he was seven he had landed his first big role as a recurring character on Road to Avonlea. Withing his first 2 years of acting, Kyle landed…more

Credits