Kyle Sullivan

Follow
Kyle Sullivan

Born

9/24/1988, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Kyle Russell Sullivan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kyle Sullivan I
8.6
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height 5' 8" (1.73 m) Weight: 130 lbs. Hair Color: Sandy Brown Eye Color: Green Siblings One brother, Sean (14-years-old), who is also an actor. Pets: Two dogs, all boxers, Buster and Kaffy. 5 pet rats. School Facts Grade Level: Graduated from High School. Admitted to Columbia University…more

Credits