Kyle Switzer

Follow
Kyle Switzer

Born

10/10/1985, Ottawa, Ontario , Canada

Birth Name

Kyle J. Switzer

Gender

Male
8.4
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kyle had studied at the Ottawa school of Speech & Drama and also studied acting for the camera at A.C.T. (Acting for Cinema & Television).

Credits