Kyle Turley

Follow
Kyle Turley

Born

9/24/1975, Provo, Utah

Birth Name

Kyle John Turley

Gender

Male
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Turley has had one of the most dynamic careers in the history of the NFL. In the late 90's Turley played offensive tackle at a pro-bowl level for the New Orleans Saints. But he's best known for throwing New York Jets defender Damien Robinson's helmet during a 2001…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kyle Turley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW