Kylie Jenner

Follow
Kylie Jenner

Born

8/10/1997, Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth Name

Kylie Maria Jenner

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Firecracker, Shakira, Shakira
5.2
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kylie Kristen Jenner was born on August 10, 1997. The youngest daughter of Kris and Bruce Jenner. She is also the youngest child out of all 10 of the Kardashian/Jenner family children. Her nickname is "Shakira, Shakira, Shakira". She is the half sister of Kim Kardashian, Kourtney Kardashian,…more

Credits