Kylie Watson

Follow
Kylie Watson

Born

5/7/1978, Canberra

Birth Name

KylieWatson

Gender

9.1
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Home an Away was Kylie's first ever real television role. Although, the beautiful Kylie Watson was no stranger to the camera! Ms Watson has been modeling since the age of just 14. When shes not strutting her stuff down the catwalk it is known that Kylie takes up…more

Credits