Kym Ryder

Follow
Kym Ryder

Born

6/13/1976, Wigan

Birth Name

Kimberly Gail Marsh

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kym was born in Garswood Lancashire. She was the youngest of four children and grew up in a musical background. At a yound age Kym had her first singing experience and continued to take part in musicals. Kym's dream of having a record deal came true when she…more

Credits