Kyoko Hikami

Follow
Kyoko Hikami

Born

1/11/1969, Kobe, Hyougo, Japan

Birth Name

Hikami Kyoko

Gender

Female
9.6
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Japanese seiyuu who has done notable work in anime. Kyoko attended and trained at Toei Co., Ltd. actor training center Osaka school in Japan. Some of her most noted roles in anime includes Seira Morimura in Princess Nine, Momoko Hanasaki/Wedding Peach in Wedding Peach, and Yurika Dojima in…more

Credits