Kyrie Irving

Follow
Kyrie Irving

Born

3/23/1992, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Kyrie Andrew Irving

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kyrie Irving is a professional player currently signed with the Cleveland Cavaliers. Irving was selected with the #1 overall pick in the 2011 NBA Draft. Irving played one year of college basketball at Duke University.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kyrie Irving yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW