L.A. Reid

Follow
L.A. Reid

Born

6/7/1956, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Antonio 'LA' Reid, L.A., LA Reid, L A Reid, Antonio "L.A." Reid, LA, Antonio Reid
  • The judges on The X Factor Season 2.
  • Britney Spears, Simon Cowell, Demi Lovat...
  • L.A. Reid, Demi Lovato, Britney Spears, ...
  • L.A. Reid on The X Factor.
6.8
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
L.A. Reid is a producer and works in music. LA has worked on such productions as Precious: Based on the Novel Push by Sapphire, The Oprah Winfrey Show, and Behind the Music.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed L.A. Reid yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW