L. T. Meade

Follow
L. T. Meade

Born

Bandon, County Cork, Ireland

Died

10/26/1914

Birth Name

Elizabeth Thomasina Meade

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Irish novelist, born 1854.

Credits