La Costa

Follow
La Costa

Born

12/12/1951, Seminole, Texas, USA

Birth Name

La Costa Tucker

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Older sister of singer Tanya Tucker.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW