La Toya London

Follow
La Toya London

Born

12/29/1978, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

LaToya Renee London

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Latoya London
8.7
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
She is best known as getting 4th place on American Idol Season 3.

Credits