Laila Morse

Follow
Laila Morse

Born

8/1/1945, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Maureen Oldman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Maureen Oldman, Jackie Wyles
  • The Slater family in EastEnders in Febru...
  • Bobby Davro, Dani Behr, Dane Bowers and ...
  • Laila Morse plays Mo Harris in EastEnders.
9.3
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Laila Morse. Add a Biography

Credits