Lake Bell

Follow
Lake Bell

Born

3/24/1979, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Lake Caroline Siegel Bell

Gender

Female
  • Lake Bell as Cat Black, Erinn Hayes as L...
  • Bryan Greenberg and Lake Bell in HBO's H...
8.7
User Rating
129 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lake Bell. Add a Biography

Credits