Lakisha Hoffman

Follow
Lakisha Hoffman

Born

4/18/1980, Riverdale, Illinois, U.S.

Birth Name

Lakisha A. Hoffman

Gender

Female
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lakisha Hoffman. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lakisha Hoffman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW