LaKisha Jones

Follow
LaKisha Jones

Born

1/13/1980, Flint, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

LaKisha Ann Jones

Gender

Female
8.6
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
LaKisha Jones was born on January 13, 1980 at Hurley Medical Center in Flint, Michigan, but hails from Fort Meade, MD. Her mother is Beverly Jefferson, a teacher at the Flint Foundation Academy, and was raised by her mother and maternal grandmother, Ruth Jefferson Morris. When she was…more

Credits