Lala Lloyd

Follow
Lala Lloyd

Born

3/29/1911, Sussex, England

Died

11/17/2004

Birth Name

Georgina Lillian Lloyd

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lala Lloyd. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes