Lalaine

Follow
Lalaine

Born

6/3/1987, Burbank, California, USA

Birth Name

Lalaine Ann Vergara-Paras

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lalaine Vergara-Paras, Lalaine Paras, Lalaine Ann Vergara-Paras, Lalaine Ann Paras, Lalaine Vergara
8.7
User Rating
89 votes

Biography

EDIT
Talk about Triple Threats - Lalaine is the real deal! An accomplished singer/songwriter, phenomenal dancer, and internationally recognized film and television actress - simply put - Lalaine is a superstar. Lalaine, a native of Burbank, California, is a vivacious 19 year-old veteran performer. Her first professional job was…more

Credits