Lalo Schifrin

Follow
Lalo Schifrin

Born

6/21/1932, Buenos Ares, Argentina

Birth Name

Boris Schfrin

Gender

Male
7.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lalo Schifrin. Add a Biography

Credits