LaMarcus Aldridge

Follow
LaMarcus Aldridge

Born

7/19/1985, Dallas, Texas

Birth Name

LaMarcus Nurae Aldridge

Gender

Male
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in July of 1985, LaMarcus Aldridge is a tall, long-armed power forward who plays for the NBA's Portland Trailblazers.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes