LaMichael James

Follow
LaMichael James

Born

10/22/1989

Birth Name

LaMichael Keondrae James

Gender

Male

Also Known As

LaMichael Keondrae James
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
LaMichael James had his breakout year in 2009. During the 2010 season James helped the Oregon Ducks make it to the National Championship game.

Credits