Lamont Johnson (II)

Follow
Lamont Johnson (II)

Born

2/1/1955, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Eugene Lamont Johnson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ernest Lamont Johnson
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lamont Johnson (II) is an actor active from 1989-2008. For the actor (1951-1980) and Emmy-winning Director (1955-2000), please see Lamont Johnson (I).

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lamont Johnson (II) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less