Lance LeGault

Follow
Lance LeGault

Born

5/2/1935, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

William Lance Legault

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William Lance Legault, W.L. Le Gault, Lance le Gault, W.L. Legault, Lance Le Gault
8.9
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lance LeGault (b. William Lance Legault on May 2, 1935 in Chicago, Illinois, USA) is an American actor who stars in films and on television. Lance's first 3 feature films he starred in were 3 Elvis Presley movies, Girls! Girls! Girls! (1962) in which he was a stunt…more

Credits