Landon Lueck

Follow
Landon Lueck

Born

8/21/1979, Riverfalls, Wiscousin

Birth Name

Landon Arthur Lueck

Gender

Male
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Landon Lueck, while In high school, was a state champion in doubles tennis and ranked fifth in the state in wrestling. At the University of Wisconsin, he was on the waterskiing and wakeboarding teams. Landon is sensitive about being labeled a "dumb jock" and is afraid to "let…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Landon Lueck yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW