Lane Allan

Follow
Lane Allan

Born

8/4/1914, Canada

Died

8/5/1995

Birth Name

Albert Edward Wooten

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lane Allen
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
This Lane Allan guide is for the actor (1940-1977) who briefly became a casting director at the end of his career (1978-1980).

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lane Allan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW