Lane Huffman

Follow
Lane Huffman

Born

8/22/1958, Houston, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Lane Steven Huffman

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kane, Lane Huffman, The Masked Heel, Stevie Huffman, Super Collider, Stevie Ray, Jive Soul Bro
9.6
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stevie Ray and his brother Booker T became a tag team in the Texas-based WWA promotion. The duo stayed in the territory for three years.
- Booker T and Stevie Ray moved to the Global Wrestling Federation, and were managed by Gary Hart. The team received the…more

Credits