Lane Kiffin

Follow
Lane Kiffin

Born

5/9/1975, Minnesota

Birth Name

Lane Monte Kiffin

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lane Kiffin is the current head coach of the USC Trojans football team. He has also coached the Tennessee Volunteers and the Oakland Raiders in the NFL.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lane Kiffin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW