Langley Kirkwood

Follow
Langley Kirkwood

Born

4/14/1973, England, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Langley Jack Kirkwood
  • Outcasts
  • Rudi (Langley Kirkwood), with the AC gan...
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Langley Kirkwood plays a recurring role in Outcasts, as Rudi the head of the AC gang. He played Sgt. Steven Lovell in Generation Kill and has also been in the films Invictus and Red Water.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Langley Kirkwood yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW