Langston Hughes

Follow
Langston Hughes

Born

2/1/1902, Joplin, Missouri, USA

Died

5/22/1967

Birth Name

James Mercer Langston Hughes

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Langston Hughes. Add a Biography

Credits