Lanny Poffo

Follow
Lanny Poffo

Born

12/28/1954, Downers Grove, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Lazar Savic

Gender

Male

Also Known As

'Leaping' Lanny Poffo, The Genius
4.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lanny Poffo. Add a Biography

Credits