Larisa Oleynik

Follow
Larisa Oleynik

Born

6/7/1981, Santa Clara County, California, United States Of America

Birth Name

Larisa Romanovna Oleynik

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Larissa Oleynik
9.4
User Rating
77 votes

Biography

EDIT
Larisa grew up in San Francisco, CA. She snagged her first major role at the age of eight playing young Cosette in a production of "Les Miserables." In 1993 she reunited with her "Les Miserables" co-star Rider Strong when she had an appearance on "Boy Meets World." Since…more

Credits