Larissa Wright

Follow
Larissa Wright

Born

9/16/1981

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Larissa O'Donovan
9.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Larissa has been involved with dancing in many Wiggles productions. She started dance at 3 years old, and studied at the Halloran School of Dance, which was one of the studios regularly used in the early Wiggles seasons. As a teenager she garnered awards in Irish Dancing at…more

Credits