Lark Voorhies

Follow
Lark Voorhies

Born

3/25/1974, Nashville, Tenn

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lark Vorhees
7.9
User Rating
55 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lark is 5'3". She was born on March 25 in Nashville, Tennessee. She first began acting at the age of two but stopped her acting career at the age of eleven, when she appeared in Small Wonder in 1985. She starred later as Lisa Turtle in Good Morning,more

Credits