Larry Allen

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/27/1971

Birth Name

Larry Christopher Allen

Gender

Male

Biography:

Allen has been a dominant offensive guard in the NFL since 1994. He was drafted by the Dallas Cowboys in the 2nd round (46th overall). Allen has been to 11 pro-bowls and was voted to the NFL 1990s All-Decade Team.