Larry Bagby

Follow
Larry Bagby

Born

3/7/1974, Marysville, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Larry Bagby, Lawrence Bagby
8.7
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Larry was born and raised in California, until the age of 12 when he moved to Utah. It was here that Larry discovered he had a talent for the entertainment business. Since an early age Larry has been writing, singing and playing his own songs. Over the years…more

Credits